Boxers Urban Classics organic x-mas (x3) Multicolore M

Urban Classics Men's Organic X-Mas Boxer Shorts 3-Pack, Teddy AOP+Jasper+Navy, M

Boxers Urban Classics organic x-mas (x3) Multicolore M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.46
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Organic X-Mas Boxer Shorts 3-Pack Underwear Bio

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.45
Delivery from £9.88
Boxers Urban Classics organic x-mas (x3) Multicolore M

Cheapest offer

The three-pack combines comfortable organic cotton men's boxers with Christmas colors and designs. All men's boxers have an elastic waistband with Urban Classics lettering and a regular fit. The organic cotton material contains a small amount of polyester to ensure a comfortable fit. The corresponding labeling indicates that the men's boxers are environmentally friendly.Outer fabric 1: 95% cotton (organic) 5% polyester, stretch jersey, 160 g/m².
£15.46
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Men's Weste Men Tactical Vest Jacket Not Applicable, Black, Xx-Large
£34.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Mens Tb066-mens Tanktop Top, White, L EU
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
EMP-Online.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Men's Tb6706-mesh Tanktop Undershirt, Ocean Blue, 5XL
£14.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Men's Basic Crepe Long Sleeve Shirt Black M
£21.32
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery