Long hooded puffer jacket Urban Classics Marron 5XL

Urban Classics Men's Tb7010-mens Long Puffer Coat Jacket, Magnet, 5XL

Long hooded puffer jacket Urban Classics Marron 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£61.21
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Men's Winter Coat, Long Puffer Coat, Long Winter Jacket for Men, Puffer Jacket in Regular Fit, Sizes S - 5XL, magnet, 5XL

In stock
£70.17
Delivery from £17.90

Urban Classics Men's Winter Coat, Long Puffer Coat, Long Winter Jacket for Men, Puffer Jacket in Regular Fit, Sizes S - 5XL, magnet, 5XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£77.79
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Men's Winter Coat, Long Puffer Coat, Long Winter Jacket for Men, Puffer Jacket in Regular Fit, Sizes S - 5XL, magnet, 5XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.52
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Mens Long Puffer Coat Regular Steppmantel Winter Coat New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.18
Delivery from £15.59

Urban Classics Men's Winter Coat, Long Puffer Coat, Long Winter Jacket for Men, Puffer Jacket in Regular Fit, Sizes S - 5XL, magnet, 5XL

In stock
£94.89
Free Delivery
Long hooded puffer jacket Urban Classics Marron 5XL

Cheapest offer

Material InformationOuter Fabric 1: 100% polyester, 70 g/m²Lining 1: 100% polyester, 60 g/m²Filling: 100% polyesterProduct DescriptionCoats - a long puffer jacket designed as a daily layer with a regular fit and full coverage that sits nicely over trousers. Made from lightweight polyester outer fabric with quilted padding for insulation, it features a hooded neckline, integrated long sleeves, and a full-length front zipper that goes down to the hem for easy on and off as well as adjustable ventilation. The horizontal quilting defines the silhouette while discreet side pockets and elasticated cuffs help block the wind, creating a practical and streamlined outer layer, ideal for cooler days and simple, low-maintenance wear.
£61.21
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Men's Tall Tea Pack of 2 T-Shirt, Redwine+bottlegreen, L
£15.06
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Mens Tb066-mens Tanktop Top, White, L EU
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
EMP-Online.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Men's Tb6706-mesh Tanktop Undershirt, Ocean Blue, 5XL
£14.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Men's Tank Top, White (White), XX-Large
£7.17
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Basic Crepe Long Sleeve Shirt Black M
£21.32
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery