Oversized hoodie Urban Classics Noir 5XL

Urban Classics Men's Tb7265-oversized Teddy Hoody Sweatshirt, Black, XXXXXL

Oversized hoodie Urban Classics Noir 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£29.04
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Oversized Teddy Hoody, black, 5XL

In stock
£45.35
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Oversized Teddy Hoody, black, 5XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urban Classics Mens Tb014b Trousers, White, L UK
£29.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Men's Tank Top, Black (7), M
£8.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Men's Tb6706-mesh Tanktop Undershirt, Ocean Blue, 5XL
£13.38
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Men's Tb638-shaped Long Tee T-Shirt, Sand, 3XL
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Men's Tank Top, White (White), X-Large
£8.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oversized hoodie Urban Classics Noir 5XL

Cheapest offer

The oversized hoodie Urban Classics is a must-have for any modern wardrobe. Designed to combine comfort and style, this model stands out with its loose fit that offers freedom of movement while staying trendy.Made from high-quality materials, it ensures a pleasant feel against the skin. Its composition of 100% cotton and a weight of 240 g/m² means that it's not only durable but also maintains comfortable warmth on cooler days.Ideal for a casual look, this sweatshirt can be worn both during the day and in the evening. Pair it with jeans or leggings for a relaxed style, or with leather pants for a bolder look. No matter the occasion, it easily fits into your daily outfit options.Loose fit for comfort and flexibility.100% cotton for a soft and pleasant feel.Weight of 240 g/m² for optimal warmth.Versatile, perfect for different occasions.Easy to combine with various clothing items.This hoodie is also a great choice for layering. Wear it over a t-shirt or tank top for an energized...
£29.04
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk