Women's long-sleeve off-the-shoulder ribbed dress Urban Classics Vert XS

Urban Classics Off Shoulder Rib Long Sleeve Dress

Women's long-sleeve off-the-shoulder ribbed dress Urban Classics Vert XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.31
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Off Shoulder Longsleeve Rib Dress Dress, Tiniolive,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.90
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Off Shoulder Longsleeve Rib Dress Dress, Tiniolive,

£22.12
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Off Shoulder Longsleeve Rib Dress Dress, Tiniolive,

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
Women's long-sleeve off-the-shoulder ribbed dress Urban Classics Vert XS

Cheapest offer

Material information Outer fabric 1: 97% cotton 3% elastane, 180 g/m². Product Designed with an off-the-shoulder carmen collar, this long-sleeved dress offers successful style. The slim-fitting cut fits like a second skin, thanks to the cotton and elastane fabric used. The dress is knee-length.
£18.31
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Rib Dress Black XS Woman
£12.34
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Tb1501-Ladies Off Shoulder Rib Dress, Whitesand, XL
£12.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Off Shoulder Rib Tee T Shirt, Fire Red, L UK
£8.30
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Off Shoulder Glitter Longsleeve T-Shirt, Black, M
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Shoulder Rib Dress, Black (Black 7), S
£12.34
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99