Women's denim jacket Urban Classics Organic Noir XS

Urban Classics Organic Denim Jacket Black XS Woman

Women's denim jacket Urban Classics Organic Noir XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£35.88
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies Organic Denim Jacket Jeans Jacket Sleeve Cuff

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.36
Delivery from £15.64
Women's denim jacket Urban Classics Organic Noir XS

Cheapest offer

The women's denim jacket offers everything a woman could want: a straight look, a collar, a metal button placket as well as two large chest pockets with flaps, which are harmoniously complemented by sleeve cuffs and a back yoke. The two side pockets are practical and the chosen short length offers a slight sex appeal. This fashionable garment also convinces with its choice of materials. Specifically, it is made of environmentally friendly organic cotton as well as cotton with a slight percentage of spandex to ensure optimal fit. The denim jacket has a regular fit.Outer fabric 1: 48% cotton 50% cotton (organic) 2% spandex, 50% organic cotton, 48% conventional cotton, 2% spandex, 410 g/m².
£35.88
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Dress Organic Oversized Slit Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Woman
£18.31
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Organic Stretch High Waist Short Skirt Black 33 Woman
£23.63
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Dress Organic Oversized Slit Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XL Woman
£19.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Amber, S
£18.31
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Organic Oversized Short Sleeve Midi Dress White M Woman
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery