Urban Classics Organic Interlock Bootcut (big ) Leggings Black 2XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

Urban Classics Ladies Organic Interlock Bootcut Leggings Leggings black XXL

3-4 days delivery
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Legging Urban Classics organic interlock bootcut (large sizes) Noir 2XL

1-3 business days
£23.52
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Organic Oversized Short Sleeve Midi Dress White M Woman
£15.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress Casual, Violablue, XL
£17.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress, Vintage Blue, XXXL
£19.20
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Men's Organic Fitted Strech Tee T-Shirt, Black, 4XL
£14.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Terry Bermuda Pants Shorts, Black, L
£7.10
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Organic Interlock Bootcut (big ) Leggings Black 2XL Woman

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Women´s Organic Interlock Bootcut LeggingsDiscover the perfect fusion of retro-inspired style, sustainable comfort, and modern performance with the URBAN CLASSICS Organic Interlock Bootcut Leggings. Designed for the contemporary woman who values both aesthetics and ethics, these leggings are a standout addition to any wardrobe, offering a sophisticated silhouette that transitions effortlessly from day to night.Bootcut leggings with Italian flair: these tight-fitting women´s sports trousers are made of certified organic cotton and fit the body attractively. Thanks to the special interlock weave, the leggings remain absolutely opaque. From the knees downwards, the cut is slightly flared to allow for exotic shoe combinations. A high elastic waistband completes the pants Urban Classics.Unmatched Comfort and Opaque CoverageExperience the superior softness and breathability of premium organic cotton against your skin. The secret to their flawless fit lies in the innovative int
£18.49
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)