Bombers quilted woman Urban Classics Oversized Diamond GT Blanc 5XL

Urban Classics Oversized Diamond Quilted Bomber Jacket White 5XL Woman

Bombers quilted woman Urban Classics Oversized Diamond GT Blanc 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£42.75
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies Oversized Diamond Quilted Bomber Jacket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.32
Delivery from £9.13
Bombers quilted woman Urban Classics Oversized Diamond GT Blanc 5XL

Cheapest offer

This clearly oversized women's bomber jacket exudes casualness. The design highlight is the elaborate diamond quilting on the lightly padded exterior. In addition, it has wide ribbing on the sleeves and hem as well as a ribbed collar. The women's jacket closes with a metal zipper. The harmonious style is completed with two side pockets and a contrast color lining that ensures authenticity. The bomber jacket is made of sturdy nylon.Outer fabric 1: 100% Polyester, 50D High F peached, 72 gsmLining 1: 100% Polyester, 230T Taffeta, 63 gsmPayment: 100% Polyester, Wattierung, 120 gsm.
£42.75
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Striped Tee Dress, White/Dark Blue, M
£13.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Dress Organic Oversized Slit Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Woman
£18.31
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Dress Organic Oversized Slit Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XL Woman
£19.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Amber, S
£18.31
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics - Heavy Oversized Newolive - T-Shirt Large
£13.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90