Oversized round neck jumper for women Urban Classics Light Terry Gris S

Urban Classics Oversized Light Terry Tb6855 Sweatshirt Grey S Women

Oversized round neck jumper for women Urban Classics Light Terry Gris S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.87
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Oversized Light Terry Tb6855 Sweatshirt Grey S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Organic Oversized Short Sleeve Midi Dress White M Woman
£15.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Short Oversized Tee T-Shirt, White, L
£8.32
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Heavy Oversized Tee T-Shirt Men's, Cloud, XL
£12.63
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Oversized Small Embroidery Tee T Shirt, Space Blue, 4XL UK
£16.00
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Oversized Sherpa-big Jacket Green 3XL Woman
£49.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oversized round neck jumper for women Urban Classics Light Terry Gris S

Cheapest offer

Material InformationOuter fabric 1: 70% cotton 30% polyester, 280 gsmThe casual style meets ultimate comfort: the oversized lightweight crew neck sweater for women from Urban Classics is a must-have in any wardrobe. This relaxed fit sweater offers a pleasant feel thanks to the soft fabric blend made of 70% cotton and 30% polyester. With its round neckline and minimalist design, it pairs perfectly with any outfit, from sporty looks to laid-back streetwear style. A versatile sweater that combines comfort and fashion sense.
£18.87
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.