Oversized jeans shirt dress for women Urban Classics Bleu M

Urban Classics Oversized Long Sleeve Short Dress Blue M Woman

Oversized jeans shirt dress for women Urban Classics Bleu M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£29.17
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Denim Shirt Dress Dress, tintedlightbluewashed, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.70
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Denim Shirt Dress Dress, tintedlightbluewashed, M

£39.62
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Denim Shirt Dress Dress, tintedlightbluewashed, M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£41.98
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Denim Shirt Dress Dress, tintedlightbluewashed, M

In stock
£43.83
Delivery from £17.90

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Denim Shirt Dress Dress, tintedlightbluewashed, M

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£61.99
Free Delivery
Oversized jeans shirt dress for women Urban Classics Bleu M

Cheapest offer

Showcasing a loose, oversized fit in a lightweight cotton denim fabric, this women's dress has a wonderfully unconventional and comfortable look. The first impression reveals an authentic denim shirt look, with collar, hidden button placket and patch chest pocket. The oversized wide sleeves and back yoke add to the appeal of the dress. However, the highlight of this denim dress is the round curved hemline that goes down to the knees in the back.Outer fabric 1: 100% cotton, 11 oz. cotton twill, 370 gsm
£29.17
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Organic Cotton Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Ladies T-Shirt Dress with Slit in Many Colours, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, L
£22.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Organic Oversized Short Sleeve Midi Dress White M Woman
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Amber, S
£14.88
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Men's Heavy Oversized Striped Sweatshirt, Warmsand/wetsand, XXL
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95