Plus size women's parka Urban Classic oversized sherpa Blanc 2XL

Urban Classics Women's Oversized Sherpa GT Parka Beige 2XL

Plus size women's parka Urban Classic oversized sherpa Blanc 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£50.89
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Sherpa Coat, Beige (Sand 00208), Xx-Large

In stock
£59.64
Delivery from £17.90

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Sherpa Coat, Beige (Sand 00208), Xx-Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£66.26
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Sherpa Coat, Beige (Sand 00208), Xx-Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.48
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Sherpa Coat, Beige (Sand 00208), Xx-Large

In stock
£79.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Sherpa Coat, Beige (Sand 00208), Xx-Large

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£82.00
Delivery from £20.00

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Sherpa Coat, Beige (Sand 00208), Xx-Large

In stock
£87.89
Free Delivery
Plus size women's parka Urban Classic oversized sherpa Blanc 2XL

Cheapest offer

This oversized Sherpa coat offers you timeless elegance with a touch of urban style. Its straight cut, turned-down collar, and two-button fastening exude sublime minimalism. The soft Sherpa fabric and oversized fit make this coat a must-have for style. The successful design is completed by two large side pockets. Here is your new favourite companion for colder days.Futter 1 : 100% Polyester, 230T Taffeta, 68 GSM Oberstoff 1 : 100% Polyester, Sherpa, 350 GSM
£50.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackhoundstooth, XL
£13.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Cropped Oversized Hoodie
£34.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Tb7001-ladies Rib Cardigan, Beige Melange, XS
£12.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, XXL
£15.06
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99