Women's fleece Urban Classics Oversized Sherpa GT Noir 4XL

Urban Classics Oversized Sherpa Jacket Black 4XL Woman

Women's fleece Urban Classics Oversized Sherpa GT Noir 4XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£50.89
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Damen Ladies Oversized Sherpa Bomber Jacket Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.77
Free Delivery
Women's fleece Urban Classics Oversized Sherpa GT Noir 4XL

Cheapest offer

This women's jacket combines the neat styling of a bomber jacket with soft Sherpa fabric. The result is a unique fashion piece. The jacket has a short cut and closes with a metal zipper. It has a ribbed stand-up collar and wide ribbed cuffs at the sleeves and hem. The women's bomber jacket features an oversized fit with matching oversized wide sleeves. Outer fabric 1: 100% polyester, Sherpa, 450 gsmLining 1: 100% polyester, 230T taffeta, 68 gsm.
£50.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Striped Tee Dress, White/Dark Blue, M
£13.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Dress Organic Oversized Slit Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Woman
£18.31
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Dress Organic Oversized Slit Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XL Woman
£19.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Amber, S
£18.31
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics - Heavy Oversized Newolive - T-Shirt Large
£13.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90