Women's oversized denim jacket Urban Classics Bleu 5XL

Urban Classics Oversized Skater Jacket Blue 5XL Woman

Women's oversized denim jacket Urban Classics Bleu 5XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£41.31
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Oversized Skater Jacket Blue 5XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£41.49
Delivery from £5.49

Urban Classics Ladies Oversized Skater Jacket Women's Jeans Bacumwolle New

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.93
Delivery from £15.64
Women's oversized denim jacket Urban Classics Bleu 5XL

Cheapest offer

Material InformationOuter Fabric 1: 100% cotton, denim, 8 ozProduct DescriptionThe women's oversized denim jacket offers a relaxed and stylish silhouette, perfect for layering over casual outfits. Made from pure cotton, it provides a soft feel while maintaining a structured look that adds character to any outfit. The regular collar and set-in sleeves enhance its classic appeal, while the button closure ensures ease of use. The regular fit and length of this jacket make it versatile for various occasions, whether for a casual day out or an evening with friends. A wardrobe essential that effortlessly balances comfort and style.
£41.31
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Striped Tee Dress, White/Dark Blue, M
£13.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Dress Organic Oversized Slit Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Woman
£15.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Dress Organic Oversized Slit Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XL Woman
£19.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Amber, S
£15.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics - Heavy Oversized Newolive - T-Shirt Large
£13.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90