Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Black 28 Woman

Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Black 28 Women

Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Black 28 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's high waist shorts Urban Classics Noir 28

1-3 business days
£21.03
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Black 28 Woman

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Paperbag ShortsCategory: ClothingSubcategory: Pants---Effortless Style Meets Unbeatable Comfort: The URBAN CLASSICS Women´s Paperbag ShortsElevate your warm-weather wardrobe with the URBAN CLASSICS Paperbag Shorts, the ultimate fusion of contemporary fashion and everyday comfort. Designed for the modern woman who values both style and practicality, these shorts are a must-have staple for creating a variety of chic, sporty, and casual looks. Forget compromising, these shorts deliver a flattering silhouette, premium feel, and the versatility you need to navigate your day with confidence and flair. They are the perfect short pants to anchor your seasonal collection, offering a trendy alternative to classic denim.The look of these ladies´´™ paperbag shorts exudes a fresh breath of fashion air.The shorts sit high on the waist, while the waistband presents a ruffled paperbag style.The sporty turned-up cuffs go perfectly along with the design, which is rounded off by two integr
£17.99
12-14 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Urban Classics Ladies Paperbag Shorts Black size 27 | Shorts Outlet | Women | Black 27
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Ladies - Paperbag Shorts
£29.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 29 Woman
£15.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Ladies Paperbag Shorts Hose Shorts 100% Cotton Twill Woman
£28.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.13