Jacket Urban Classics plaid teddy lined Noir S

Urban Classics Plush S Jacket Black S Men

Jacket Urban Classics plaid teddy lined Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.89
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Men's Plaid Teddy Lined Shirt Jacket, Black/White, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.48
Free Delivery
Jacket Urban Classics plaid teddy lined Noir S

Cheapest offer

The men's casual jacket with classic shirt details is based on a large, eye-catching check pattern. Perfectly matching details are the two attached chest pockets as well as the side pockets with respective button closure. The collar and sleeve cuffs complete the classic look of the shirt jacket. The front zipper and the wide, comfortable cut ensure a relaxed fit. The soft Polar Fleece material offers a pleasant wearing comfort. On the inside, you will find Sherpa in the body area and taffeta in the sleeves as a lining.
£31.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Ladies Hooded Teddy Coat Darkrose size M | Cropped Jackets Outlet | Women M
£45.65
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.90
Urban Classics Teddy Coat
£55.82
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's parka Urban Classic hooded teddy coat Noir L
£40.82
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Teddy Coat Pink 4XL Women
£40.60
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Teddy Parka Black XL Woman
£48.18
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99