Urban Classics Recycled High Waist Pants Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's high-waisted flared legging Urban Classics Recycled Noir S

1-3 business days
£26.89
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies’ recycled high-waist flared leggings Leggings black S

3-4 days delivery
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Recyclable Triangle Bikini Black XL Woman
£18.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Recycled Bat Wing Bomber Jacket Black 5XL Woman
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Recycled Pocket Leggings, Black, XL
£10.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Recycled High Waist Pants Black 2XL Woman
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Ladies Recycled Cotton Boxy Tee Dress Medium-length dress black L
£16.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Recycled High Waist Pants Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Women´s Recycled High Waist Flared PantsElevate your everyday style with the URBAN CLASSICS Recycled High Waist Pants for women. A perfect fusion of retro-inspired design and contemporary eco-consciousness, these pants are crafted to make you look and feel exceptional. Designed for the modern woman who values both style and sustainability, these long, flared trousers are a standout piece for any casual wardrobe. They masterfully blend the comfort of leggings with the sophisticated silhouette of tailored pants, creating an essential item you´ll reach for time and time again.A casual and a fashionable urban it-piece:the ladies leggings sit skin-tight down to the knees and expand from there with a neat flare.Equipped with a high, elastic waistband and made from a smooth material of recycled polyester and elastane ideal wearing comfort is being ensured.The high-waisted cut is not just a trend, it´s a flattering design choice that visually elongates your legs and cinches the
£20.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)