Women's high-waisted flared legging Urban Classics Recycled Noir XS

Urban Classics Recycled High Waist Pants Black XS Woman

Women's high-waisted flared legging Urban Classics Recycled Noir XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£23.74
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Recycled high Waist Flared Leggings, Black, XS

In stock
£27.91
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Recycled high Waist Flared Leggings, Black, XS

In stock
£29.77
Delivery from £12.90

Urban Classics Ladies’ recycled high-waist flared leggings Leggings black XS

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days delivery
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Recycled high Waist Flared Leggings, Black, XS

In stock
£34.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Recycled high Waist Flared Leggings, Black, XS

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£51.69
Free Delivery
Women's high-waisted flared legging Urban Classics Recycled Noir XS

Cheapest offer

A fashionable, casual urban piece: the women's leggings are form-fitting to the knees and flare out from there with a clean flare. Featuring a high, elastic waistband and made of smooth recycled polyester and elastane, they offer ideal comfort.Outer fabric 1: 78% polyester (recycled) 22% elastane, recycled stretch jersey, 230 g/m².
£23.74
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Recycled Triangle Bikini, Vintageorange, XS
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Urban Classics Recycled High Waist Pants Black 2XL Woman
£26.46
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Recycled Cotton Boxy Tee Dress, Black, XL
£14.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's high-waisted flared legging Urban Classics Recycled Noir L
£22.75
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99