Urban Classics Retro Look Swimming Shorts Green 5XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Classics Men's Swim Trunks, Bottle Green, 5XL

In stock
£23.59
Delivery from £12.90

Urban Classics Men's Swim Trunks, Bottle Green, 5XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.28
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Men's Swim Trunks, Bottle Green, 5XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£32.26
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Retro Look Swim Shorts TB7348

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.20
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Men's Swim Trunks, Bottle Green, 5XL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£50.19
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Retro Look Swimming Shorts Green 5XL Men

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Retro Look Swimming Shorts for MenDive into summer with a timeless aesthetic and modern performance. The URBAN CLASSICS Retro Look Swimming Shorts for men are the ultimate choice for those who appreciate vintage style without compromising on contemporary comfort and functionality. These shorts are expertly designed to make a statement, whether you´re relaxing by the pool, catching waves at the beach, or embracing a casual look on the city streets.A touch of vintage for the water:Urban Classics´ Retro Look Swim Shorts combine classic design with modern functionality.Nylon makes them lightweight, durable, and quick-drying, while the elastic waistband with drawstring ensures flexibility.Contrasting details give the swim trunks a striking retro touch that completes any summer outfit.Ideal for the pool, beach, and casual streetwear combinations.Unmatched Comfort and PerformanceEngineered for the active man, these swim shorts are crafted from a high-performance synthetic fabri
£18.99
13-15 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)