Urban Classics Rib Skater Short Sleeve Short Dress Black XL Woman

Used Offers from

Urban Classics Rib Skater Short Sleeve Short Dress Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ladies Skater Rib Black - Dress - black - XL - 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane XL

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £12.99

Women's dress Urban Classics Skater Rib Noir XL

1-3 business days
£19.04
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Off Shoulder Rib Long Sleeve Dress
£18.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Basic Long Sleeve Dress Brown XS Woman
£15.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped Rib Top T-Shirt, Beige, XXXXL
£8.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Men's High Rib Neck Crew Sweatshirt, Black, XXL
£24.09
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Ladies Rib Top Dress Long dress black S
£9.99
Compare 7 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Rib Skater Short Sleeve Short Dress Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of casual elegance and youthful charm with the URBAN CLASSICS Rib Skater short sleeve short dress. Designed for the modern woman, this dress is a canvas that offers scope for your individuality and creativity. As a staple piece from a brand known for its authentic streetwear and high-quality basics, this dress embodies effortless style that is both timeless and contemporary.This mini-length skater dress captures the essence of a carefree, youthful spirit. Its classic fit-and-flare silhouette is universally flattering, cinching gently at the waist before flowing into a skirt with light pleating. This design creates a beautiful sense of movement, making the dress a dynamic and lively addition to your wardrobe. The ribbed texture of the fabric adds a touch of modern sophistication and tactile appeal, ensuring it stands out from simpler jersey dresses while maintaining a minimalist aesthetic.The round neckline lends a classic, casual touch to the dress, making it
£15.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)