Women's ribbed skater dress Urban Classics Blanc 5XL

Urban Classics Rib Skater Short Sleeve Short Dress White 5XL Women

Women's ribbed skater dress Urban Classics Blanc 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£21.03
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Damen Kleid Ladies Skater Rib Dress TB6201

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.45
Free Delivery
Women's ribbed skater dress Urban Classics Blanc 5XL

Cheapest offer

Material information Outer fabric 1: 95% cotton 5% elastane, 220 g/m². product The ribbed skater dress for ladies from Urban Classics is a dress that leaves room for individuality and creativity. This mini-length skater dress captures theessence of carefree, youthful style with its light pleats. The round neckline adds a casual touch to the dress, while the monochromatic design opens up a multitude of styling options. Made from a pleasing blend of 95% cotton and 5% elastane, this dress fits comfortably and accompanies you every day with a fresh, lively look. It's the perfect choice for weekend adventures, walks in the park or casual get-togethers with friends.
£21.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's T-shirt Urban Classic long pocket Noir L
£18.31
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Rib Dress Black XS Woman
£12.34
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Tb7001-ladies Rib Cardigan, Dark Grey Melange, XS
£11.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Off Shoulder Rib Tee T-Shirt, Black, S
£9.22
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's T-Shirt UCK3996-GIRLS Short Rib Longsleeve Soft Seagrass 146-152
£4.54
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90