Trousers Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy Noir 38

Urban Classics Stoffhose Tapered Twill Baggy Pants TB7321

Trousers Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy Noir 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£29.95
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy Pants Black 38 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Damen Stoffhose Ladies Wide Leg Pants TB7194
£63.32
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Damen Stoffhose Ladies Wide Leg Pants TB7194
£63.32
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Damen Stoffhose Ladies Wide Leg Pants TB7194
£63.32
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Damen Stoffhose Ladies Wide Leg Pants TB7194
£63.32
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Damen Stoffhose Ladies Wide Leg Trousers TB6949
£61.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trousers Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy Noir 38

Cheapest offer

Material InformationMain Fabric 1: 99% Cotton 1% ElastaneDiscover the perfect blend of comfort and style with these Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy trousers for men. Made from a mix of soft cotton and elastane, they provide just the right amount of stretch for all-day wear. The tapered fit gives a modern silhouette, while the loose cut ensures ease of movement. Featuring a convenient zip and button closure, these trousers are ideal for any occasion that calls for casual sophistication. The mid-rise design offers a comfortable fit around the waist, making them a versatile addition to any wardrobe.
£29.95
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.