Hooded sweatshirt Urban Classic basic terry Noir XL

Urban Classics Sweatshirt Basic Terry Black Men's XL

Hooded sweatshirt Urban Classic basic terry Noir XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.46
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Men's Basic Terry Hoody, black, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.08
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Men's Basic Terry Hoody, black, XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£31.82
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Men's Basic Terry Hoody, black, XL

In stock
£32.41
Delivery from £12.90

Urban Classics Men's Basic Terry Hoody, black, XL

In stock
£39.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Men's Basic Terry Hoody, black, XL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£56.39
Free Delivery
Hooded sweatshirt Urban Classic basic terry Noir XL

Cheapest offer

The basic hoodie for everyday wear that you’re looking for, with a clean and proven design, a solid look, and maximum comfort. Just throw it on and start or end your day exactly how you want. The reliable companion impresses with its neat finish and uncompromising comfort. Naturally, it features a classic kangaroo pocket and a hood lined with brushed fleece.Features:French Terry hoodieLong sleevesHood with drawstringKangaroo pocket at the frontRibbed cuffs and hem for a perfect fitComfortable fit thanks to a relaxed cutClean finishes at the hood and pocketsFrench Terry 250 gr. / m²Composition: 65% Cotton / 35% Polyester - Weight: 250 gr. /m²
£26.46
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Urban Classics Blank Hoodie Green L Men
£26.46
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Blank Hoody Sweatshirt – Purplenight – S
£18.35
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Basic Terry Crew Short Sleeve T-shirt Brown M Men
£21.03
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Urban Classic sweat Noir L
£21.03
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's v-neck sweatshirt Urban Classics Noir S
£19.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90