Urban Classics Tapered Baggy Jeans Blue 28 Woman

Urban Classics Tapered Baggy Jeans Blue 28 Women

Urban Classics Tapered Baggy Jeans Blue 28 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's baggy jeans Urban Classics Tapered Bleu 28

1-3 business days
£25.26
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Cropped Tapered Jeans Blue 34 Men
£24.49
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Tapered Heavy Ounce Baggy Jeans Blue 30 Men
£24.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Stoffhose Tapered Twill Baggy Pants TB7321
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy Pants Black 34 Men
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Tapered Baggy Jeans Blue 28 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate fusion of comfort and cutting-edge style with the URBAN CLASSICS Tapered Baggy Jeans for Women. An essential piece for any modern wardrobe, these pants redefine casual cool, blending a nostalgic 90s aesthetic with a contemporary silhouette. If you´re looking to elevate your streetwear game while enjoying unparalleled comfort, your search ends here. These long jeans are meticulously designed to offer a look that is both effortlessly relaxed and perfectly put-together, making them a versatile staple for any season.The defining feature of these jeans is their unique Tapered Baggy fit. This innovative design provides a generous, relaxed feel through the hips and thighs, allowing for complete freedom of movement and an authentic, laid-back vibe. From the knee down, the leg gracefully narrows to a tapered finish at the ankle. This clever tailoring prevents the overwhelming volume of traditional baggy styles, creating a more defined and flattering shape that accentuates
£24.49
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.