Trousers Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy Noir 30

Urban Classics - Tapered Twill Baggy Black - Pants - black - W30 - 98% Cotton, 2% Elastane,Cotton W30

Trousers Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy Noir 30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£29.95
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy Pants Black 30 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Cropped Tapered Jeans Blue 34 Men
£24.49
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Tapered Heavy Ounce Baggy Jeans Blue 30 Men
£24.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Stoffhose Tapered Twill Baggy Pants TB7321
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy Pants Black 34 Men
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trousers Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy Noir 30

Cheapest offer

Material InformationMain Fabric 1: 99% Cotton 1% ElastaneDiscover the perfect blend of comfort and style with these Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy trousers for men. Made from a mix of soft cotton and elastane, they provide just the right amount of stretch for all-day wear. The tapered fit gives a modern silhouette, while the loose cut ensures ease of movement. Featuring a convenient zip and button closure, these trousers are ideal for any occasion that calls for casual sophistication. The mid-rise design offers a comfortable fit around the waist, making them a versatile addition to any wardrobe.
£29.95
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk