Trousers Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy Noir 32

Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy Pants Black 32 Men

Trousers Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy Noir 32

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£31.89
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics - Tapered Twill Baggy Black - Pants - black - W32 - 98% Cotton, 2% Elastane W32

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £12.99

Urban Classics Stoffhose Tapered Twill Baggy Pants TB7321

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.75
Free Delivery
Trousers Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy Noir 32

Cheapest offer

Material InformationMain Fabric 1: 99% Cotton 1% ElastaneDiscover the perfect blend of comfort and style with these Urban Classics Tapered Twill Baggy trousers for men. Made from a mix of soft cotton and elastane, they provide just the right amount of stretch for all-day wear. The tapered fit gives a modern silhouette, while the loose cut ensures ease of movement. Featuring a convenient zip and button closure, these trousers are ideal for any occasion that calls for casual sophistication. The mid-rise design offers a comfortable fit around the waist, making them a versatile addition to any wardrobe.
£31.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk