Women's Trousers Urban Classic cargo Noir 28

Urban Classics Tb3048 Cargo Pants Black 28 Woman

Women's Trousers Urban Classic cargo Noir 28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£29.17
Delivery from £16.99

URBAN CLASSICS Combat Cargo Trousers for Women, Cargo Joggers Trousers for Women, Stretch Casual High-Waist Cargo Trousers, Combat Casual Trousers, Colour: Black, Size: 28

In stock
£31.72
Delivery from £12.90

URBAN CLASSICS Combat Cargo Trousers for Women, Cargo Joggers Trousers for Women, Stretch Casual High-Waist Cargo Trousers, Combat Casual Trousers, Colour: Black, Size: 28

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

URBAN CLASSICS Combat Cargo Trousers for Women, Cargo Joggers Trousers for Women, Stretch Casual High-Waist Cargo Trousers, Combat Casual Trousers, Colour: Black, Size: 28

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£38.95
Delivery from £9.99

URBAN CLASSICS Combat Cargo Trousers for Women, Cargo Joggers Trousers for Women, Stretch Casual High-Waist Cargo Trousers, Combat Casual Trousers, Colour: Black, Size: 28

£39.20
Free Delivery

URBAN CLASSICS Combat Cargo Trousers for Women, Cargo Joggers Trousers for Women, Stretch Casual High-Waist Cargo Trousers, Combat Casual Trousers, Colour: Black, Size: 28

In stock
£44.90
Delivery from £6.90

URBAN CLASSICS Combat Cargo Trousers for Women, Cargo Joggers Trousers for Women, Stretch Casual High-Waist Cargo Trousers, Combat Casual Trousers, Colour: Black, Size: 28

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£58.69
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers Urban Classic cargo Noir 28

Cheapest offer

An authentic streetwear look that simply belongs in every wardrobe. These trousers even more so, as the cargo is very trendy! Choose your version from four casual colours and enjoy optimal wearing comfort with the high waist, complemented by a flattering cut and practical elasticated cuffs on the legs. Additionally, the high rise at the hip creates a lovely feminine silhouette. Bulky cargo pockets on the thighs complete the cargo trousers. Oberstoff 1: 98% Baumwolle 2% Elasthan, Stretch Twill, 320 GSM
£29.17
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk