Double band socks Urban Classics (x5) Blanc 35/38

Urban Classics Tb6801-double Stripe Socks 5-Pack, White/Black, 35-38

Used Offers from

Double band socks Urban Classics (x5) Blanc 35/38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.01
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Tb6801-double Stripe Socks 5-Pack, White/Black, 35-38

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.57
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Tb6801-double Stripe Socks 5-Pack, White/Black, 35-38

In stock
£16.61
Delivery from £9.90

Urban Classics Double Stripe Socks 5-Pack Socks white black EU 35-38

3-4 days delivery
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Classics Tb6801-double Stripe Socks 5-Pack, White/Black, 35-38

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Tb6801-double Stripe Socks 5-Pack, White/Black, 35-38

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urban Classics Double Stripe Socks Pack of 5, White/Black, 43-46
£16.70
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Double band socks Urban Classics (x5) Blanc 39/42
£12.01
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Double band socks Urban Classics (x5) Blanc 35/38

Cheapest offer

Material information Outer fabric 1: 80% cotton 17% polyester 3% elastane Product Make every step an experience with Double Stripe Socks 5-Pack from Urban Classics. These unisex socks are made from a soft, durable blend of 80% cotton, 17% polyester and 3% elastane for a perfect fit and long-lasting comfort. The subtle striped pattern adds an elegant touch to these solid-colored socks, ideal for everyday use, whether in the office or at leisure. This set is a practical addition to any wardrobe that prioritizes quality and understated style.
£12.01
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk