Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tech Mesh Leggings, Black, S UK

Urban Classics - Tech Mesh - Leggings Small

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tech Mesh Leggings, Black, S UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.48
Delivery from £9.90

Women's leggings Urban Classic mesh Noir S

1-3 business days
£17.34
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tech Mesh Leggings, Black, S UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.98
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics - Tech Mesh - Leggings - black - S - 82% Polyamide, 18% Elastane S

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £12.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tech Mesh Leggings, Black, S UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£19.12
Delivery from £6.00

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tech Mesh Leggings, Black, S UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.18
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tech Mesh Leggings, Black, S UK

In stock
£19.90
Delivery from £6.90

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Care information

Bleaching instruction Do not bleach
Drying instruction Do not tumble dry
Ironing instruction Do not iron
Professional care instruction Do not dry-clean
Washing instruction Very mild fine wash (30°C)

Features

Length Full length
Pattern No pattern
Coloration Monochromatic
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Female
Pants/Shorts type Leggings
Size (S/M/L) S
Easy to clean Yes
Reflective elements No
Pocket No
Breathable Yes
Fast drying Yes
Occasion Active / Workout
Product main colour Black

Material

Material Elastane, Nylon, Polyamide

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Urban Classics Ladies Triangel Tech Mesh Leggings Leggings black black XL
£17.11
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Ladies Tech Biker Leggings Leggings black L
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Women's Leggings Ladies High Waist Tech Hose Dress Pants, Dark Camo, X-Large
£12.48
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tech Mesh Leggings, Khaki, XXL
£22.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
Urban Classics Mesh Leggings Multicolor S Woman
£5.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tech Mesh Leggings, Black, S UK

Cheapest offer

Designed with comfort in mind: these stretch leggings with skin-tight cut feature a tapered cut that goes all the way down to the ankle for an everyday fit that always looks good - gently wrapped around your legs, these yoga pants are your go-to look! Like a second skin: the elastic and breathable material guarantees a perfect fit and pleasant wearing comfort, great for chilling on the couch but also for dancing, jogging, doing yoga or fitness! Fashionably rock 'n roll: the transparent mesh inserts make these stretchy leg bottoms trendy - thanks to the elasticated waistband, these lifting leggings will not slip down during your workout or a dancing night. Keep it urban and simple: you can never go wrong with these casual women's leggings as they do not lose shape or colour and are is machine-washable, assuring a perfect fit for years to come. Scope of delivery: 1 x Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, Sizes: XS-5XL, Colours: Dark Green, Light Green, Black, Blue, Dark Grey, White by URBAN CLASSICS.
£12.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk