Plus size women's parka Urban Classic hooded teddy coat Noir 3XL

Urban Classics Teddy Parka Black 3XL Woman

Plus size women's parka Urban Classic hooded teddy coat Noir 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£53.61
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Teddy Jacket Plush Coat Made of Teddy Fleece - Ladies Hooded Teddy Coat Parka, black, 3XL UK

In stock
£63.15
Delivery from £17.90

Urban Classics Ladies Hooded Teddy Coat Mid-Season Jacket black 3XL

3-4 days delivery
£73.99
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Teddy Jacket Plush Coat Made of Teddy Fleece - Ladies Hooded Teddy Coat Parka, black, 3XL UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.93
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Teddy Jacket Plush Coat Made of Teddy Fleece - Ladies Hooded Teddy Coat Parka, black, 3XL UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£76.01
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Women's Teddy Jacket Plush Coat Made of Teddy Fleece - Ladies Hooded Teddy Coat Parka, black, 3XL UK

£76.14
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Teddy Jacket Plush Coat Made of Teddy Fleece - Ladies Hooded Teddy Coat Parka, black, 3XL UK

In stock
£89.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Women's Teddy Jacket Plush Coat Made of Teddy Fleece - Ladies Hooded Teddy Coat Parka, black, 3XL UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£91.09
Free Delivery
Plus size women's parka Urban Classic hooded teddy coat Noir 3XL

Cheapest offer

A plush hooded coat that pleases with an added cuddle factor brought by soft faux rabbit fur and a taffeta lining on the inside. The highlight of the style is the XXL hood. The two warm side pockets are practical and comfortable. Using the built-in eyelets, you can close the coat with a flick of the wrist.Futter 1: 100% Polyester, 230T Taffeta, 68 GSM Oberstoff 1: 100% Polyester, rabbit faux fur, 420 GSM
£53.61
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Teddy Parka Black S Woman
£48.18
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Urban Classics teddy coat Blanc XL
£40.82
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Hooded Teddy Coat Jacket White 4XL Woman
£53.61
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's parka Urban Classic hooded teddy coat Noir L
£40.82
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hoodie Urban Classic long teddy Noir S
£29.17
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99