Women's knotted feather cardigan Urban Classics Blanc 2XL

Urban Classics Tied Cropped Feather Cardigan Beige 2XL Woman

Women's knotted feather cardigan Urban Classics Blanc 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£23.74
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tied Cropped Feather Cardigan Sweater, Whitesand, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.94
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tied Cropped Feather Cardigan Sweater, Whitesand, XXL

In stock
£29.77
Delivery from £12.90

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tied Cropped Feather Cardigan Sweater, Whitesand, XXL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£32.96
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tied Cropped Feather Cardigan Sweater, Whitesand, XXL

In stock
£53.39
Free Delivery
Women's knotted feather cardigan Urban Classics Blanc 2XL

Cheapest offer

Material information Outer fabric 1: 51% Acrylic 49% Polyimide, 3 gg Product This women's cardigan features a deep, sexy neckline. At the lowest point, it closes with lacing. In addition, the cardigan is designed with long sleeves and a short length. The fluffy fabric is a soft blend of acrylic and polyamide. The cuffs and hems are embroidered with different motifs. The women's cardigan has a slim fit that met enhances the silhouette.
£23.74
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Tied Cropped Feather Cardigan
£24.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tied Cropped Feather Cardigan Sweater, Black, XL
£25.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Tied Cropped Feather Cardigan
£25.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Tied Cropped Feather Cardigan Beige XS Woman
£25.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery