Women's plaid flannel shirt Urban Classics GT Rose 2XL

Urban Classics Turnup Checked Flanell Long Sleeve Shirt Brown 2XL Women

Women's plaid flannel shirt Urban Classics GT Rose 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£26.46
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Damen Hemd Ladies Turnup Checked Flanell Shirt Pink/Brown

Will usually delivered within 6 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.75
Free Delivery
Women's plaid flannel shirt Urban Classics GT Rose 2XL

Cheapest offer

The women's Turnup Flanell Check Shirt from URBAN CLASSICS is a go-to piece for check patterns and cotton flannels. The rolled-up sleeves of this slightly fitted blouse invite you to create different looks.Outer fabric 1: 100% cotton, Flanell, 125 g/m².
£26.46
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's T-shirt Urban Classic long pocket Noir L
£18.31
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Ed Flanell Long Sleeve Shirt Black L Woman
£21.61
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Woman's shirt Urban Classic ed flanell Noir XS
£23.74
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's plaid flannel shirt Urban Classics Turnup Noir M
£23.74
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99