Women's plaid flannel shirt Urban Classics GT Bleu 4XL

Urban Classics Turnup Checked Flanell Long Sleeve Shirt Green 4XL Women

Women's plaid flannel shirt Urban Classics GT Bleu 4XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£22.20
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Turnup Checked Flanell Long Sleeve Shirt Green 4XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Woman's shirt Urban Classic ed flanell Noir L
£20.90
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Woman's shirt Urban Classic ed flanell Noir XL
£20.90
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Woman's shirt Urban Classic ed flanell Noir XS
£20.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's plaid flannel shirt Urban Classics GT Bleu 4XL

Cheapest offer

The women's Turnup Flanell Check Shirt from URBAN CLASSICS is a go-to piece for check patterns and cotton flannels. The rolled-up sleeves of this slightly fitted blouse invite you to create different looks.Outer fabric 1: 100% cotton, Flanell, 125 g/m².
£22.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.