Women's plaid flannel shirt Urban Classics GT Violet 5XL

Urban Classics Turnup Checked Flanell Long Sleeve Shirt Pink 5XL Women

Women's plaid flannel shirt Urban Classics GT Violet 5XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£24.20
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Turnup Checked Flanell Long Sleeve Shirt Pink 5XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Woman's shirt Urban Classic ed flanell Noir L
£20.90
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Woman's shirt Urban Classic ed flanell Noir XL
£20.90
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Woman's shirt Urban Classic ed flanell Noir XS
£20.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's plaid flannel shirt Urban Classics GT Violet 5XL

Cheapest offer

The women's Turnup Flanell Check Shirt from URBAN CLASSICS is a go-to piece for check patterns and cotton flannels. The rolled-up sleeves of this slightly fitted blouse invite you to create different looks.Outer fabric 1: 100% cotton, Flanell, 125 g/m².
£24.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk