Women's high-waisted cargo Trousers Urban Classics Twill Noir S

Urban Classics Twill High Waist Cargo Pants Black S Women

Women's high-waisted cargo Trousers Urban Classics Twill Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.89
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Damen Ladies High Waist Twill Cargo Pants TB6158

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.77
Free Delivery
Women's high-waisted cargo Trousers Urban Classics Twill Noir S

Cheapest offer

Material information Outer fabric 1: 98% cotton 2% elastane, 320 g/m². Product The cargo pants for women are an intelligent hybrid of cargo and fabric pants. They feature a full range of pockets: cargo, side pockets and two integrated pockets with flaps at the back. The cargo pants sit comfortably at the waist and are held in place by an elastic waistband with drawstrings. A soft, slightly flexible cotton fabric in stretch twill and a regular fit complete the design.
£31.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Stretch Twill Jogg Shorts Black L Men
£21.03
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Cargo Jogging Pants Washed Twill Gray Men's Size 32
£31.89
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classic wahed cargo twill Trousers Gris 34
£31.89
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trousers Urban Classic wahed cargo twill Blanc 32
£31.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Twill High Waist Cargo Pants Green 3XL Woman
£37.32
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99