Urban Classics Ultra Heavy Oversized Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Urban Classics Men's Ultra Heavy Oversized tee T-Shirt, Bottle Green, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.85
Delivery from £4.49

T-shirt Urban Classics Ultra Heavy Oversized Vert S

1-3 business days
£18.31
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Ultra Heavy Oversized Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Ultra Heavy Oversized T-Shirt | The Ultimate Streetwear EssentialRedefine your wardrobe staples with the URBAN CLASSICS Ultra Heavy Oversized T-Shirt, a masterclass in modern, minimalist design and superior comfort. Engineered for the discerning man who values both style and substance, this isn´t just another piece of clothing, it´s the foundational cornerstone of any contemporary urban look. Forget flimsy, forget standard-this is the premium, heavyweight tee you´ve been searching for.Experience a fit that is intentionally bold and effortlessly cool. This plain t-shirt boasts a deliberately oversized silhouette, featuring an extra wide cut and fashionably dropped shoulders. This modern design creates a relaxed, structured drape that complements any body type, offering unparalleled comfort without sacrificing a strong style statement. The generous fit allows for complete freedom of movement, making it the perfect choice for all-day wear, from a relaxed day at home to a ni
£15.99
12-14 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Urban Classics Ultra Heavy Full Zip Sweatshirt Black XL Men
£39.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Men's Ultra Heavy Hoody Sweatshirt – White, L
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Ultra Heavy Oversized Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 4XL Men
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics T-shirt Ultra Heavy Oversized Short Sleeve Men's Whitesand M
£16.29
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Ultra Heavy Oversized Hoodie Blue 5XL Men
£45.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery