Zip-up hoodie Urban Classics Vintage Vert S

Urban Classics Vintage Full Zip Sweatshirt Brown S Man

Zip-up hoodie Urban Classics Vintage Vert S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.89
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Vintage Heavy Zip Hoodie warmkhaki S

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£37.46
Delivery from £7.90
Zip-up hoodie Urban Classics Vintage Vert S

Cheapest offer

Material informationMain fabric 1: 70% cotton 30% polyester, brushed fleece, 360 g/m²Product descriptionThis zip-up hoodie is designed as an everyday layer, the Vintage Heavy Zip Hoodie offers a regular fit with long set-in sleeves and a hood for simple coverage and comfort. Made from thick cotton knit, it feels sturdy while allowing easy freedom of movement, and the full-length zipper allows it to be used as a standalone piece or as a top layer. Practical details include a large kangaroo pocket, neat ribbed finishes at the hem and cuffs, and a regular straight length that sits neatly on the hip. Designed for adult use, this hoodie balances structure and relaxed style for everyday wear and casual layering.
£31.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Vintage Flared Jeans Blue 31 Woman
£31.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Tb2050-retro Swimshorts Swim Trunks, Vintage Blue/Ocean Blue, 5X-Large
£16.57
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Bikini Ladies Tie Dye Bademode Set, Vintage Blue/Papaya, XXL
£20.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Men's Block Swim Shorts Trunks, Vintage Blue, XXL
£15.06
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99