Vintage hooded sweatshirt Urban Classics Marron M

Urban Classics Vintage Hoodie Black M Men

Vintage hooded sweatshirt Urban Classics Marron M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£26.46
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics - Vintage Heavy Magnet - Hoodie - grey - M - 70% Cotton, 30% Polyester M

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £12.99

Urban Classics Vintage Heavy Hoodie TB7609

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.86
Free Delivery
Vintage hooded sweatshirt Urban Classics Marron M

Cheapest offer

Information about the material_x000D_Outer fabric 1: 70% cotton, 30% polyester, Brushed fleece_x000D_Product description_x000D_The vintage Hoodie Urban Classics is designed as a daily layer, cut in a loose fit with a regular length for comfortable movement and relaxed proportions. Made from a knitted cotton blend, it is both substantial and breathable, featuring a spacious hood and long integrated sleeves that retain their shape with wear. The kangaroo pocket at the front provides warmth and practical storage for hands, while the ribbed hem and cuffs highlight the silhouette and keep it in place. Clean lines and a simple construction make it an easy-to-wear piece over t-shirts or under a jacket, offering a durable and casual option for daily routines and leisure looks.
£26.46
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Men's Tb2050-retro Swimshorts Swim Trunks, Vintage Blue/Ocean Blue, 5X-Large
£16.57
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Vintage Flared Jeans Blue 31 Woman
£31.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Bikini Ladies Tie Dye Bademode Set, Vintage Blue/Papaya, XXL
£20.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Men's Block Swim Shorts Trunks, Vintage Blue, XXL
£15.06
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99