Urban Classics Viscose Midi Skirt Black 5XL Woman

Urban Classics Viscose Midi Skirt Black 5XL Women

Used Offers from

Urban Classics Viscose Midi Skirt Black 5XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's skirt Urban Classics viscose midi-grandes tailles Noir 5XL

1-3 business days
£34.74
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Viscose Midi Skirt, Long Viscose Skirt for Women, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, 5XL

In stock
£39.42
Delivery from £12.90

Urban Classics Women's Viscose Midi Skirt, Long Viscose Skirt for Women, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, 5XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.90
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Viscose Midi Skirt, Long Viscose Skirt for Women, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, 5XL

£43.09
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Viscose Midi Skirt, Long Viscose Skirt for Women, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, 5XL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£45.75
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Women's Viscose Midi Skirt, Long Viscose Skirt for Women, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, 5XL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£65.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urban Classics Men's Ladies Viscose Mini Skirt Shorts, Black, 4XL
£27.57
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Knitted Eco Viscose Turtleneck Sleeveless Midi Dress
£37.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Viscose Resort Shirt, Blackfruity, S
£25.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Viscose Mini Skirt Black XL Women
£35.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Viscose Midi Skirt Black 5XL Woman

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Viscose Midi Skirt: Effortless Floral Elegance for WomenDiscover the perfect fusion of sophisticated style and unparalleled comfort with the URBAN CLASSICS Viscose Midi Skirt. Designed for the modern woman who values both aesthetics and ease, this beautiful long skirt is destined to become a cherished staple in your wardrobe. Its captivating floral style brings a touch of timeless femininity to any outfit, making it an incredibly versatile piece for a wide range of occasions. Whether you´re dressing for a sunny day in the city, a relaxed weekend brunch, or a picturesque vacation, this skirt provides an instant touch of effortless grace.Experience the supreme comfort of a thoughtfully designed garment. The skirt features a wonderfully loose and flowing fit that drapes smoothly and elegantly down to the calf, creating a flattering midi-length silhouette that moves with you. This design not only looks stunning but also ensures complete freedom of movement and a light, airy
£29.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.