Urban Classics Viscose Satin Slip Sleeveless Midi Dress Beige M Woman

Urban Classics Viscose Satin Slip Sleeveless Midi Dress Beige M Women

Urban Classics Viscose Satin Slip Sleeveless Midi Dress Beige M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's viscose satin babydoll dress Urban Classics Blanc M

1-3 business days
£34.74
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's T-Shirt – Oversized Cut-On Sleeve Viscose – Black S
£11.59
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Knitted Eco Viscose Turtleneck Sleeveless Midi Dress
£37.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Viscose Mini Skirt Black XL Women
£35.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Women's Viscose Resort Shirt, Blackfruity, S
£25.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Viscose Satin Slip Sleeveless Midi Dress Beige M Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the epitome of effortless sophistication with the URBAN CLASSICS Viscose Satin Slip Dress. This sleeveless midi dress is a masterclass in minimalist chic, designed for the modern woman who values both style and versatility. Its design channels the timeless allure of the classic slip, updated with a contemporary urban edge that is signature to the URBAN CLASSICS brand.Crafted from a beautifully fluid and lustrous satin-weave fabric, this dress drapes gracefully over the body, creating a flattering silhouette that skims your curves without clinging. The sensation of the silky-smooth material against your skin is one of pure, lightweight comfort, making it a pleasure to wear from day to night. The sleeveless cut features delicate, adjustable spaghetti straps, allowing you to customize the fit for perfect comfort and an elegant neckline. The plain, solid-color design makes this piece an incredibly versatile foundation for countless outfits, cementing its status as a must-have ward
£29.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)