Fitted Puffer Jacket Urban Classics Noir XS

Urban Classics Waisted Padded Jacket Black XS Woman

Fitted Puffer Jacket Urban Classics Noir XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£67.18
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies Waisted Puffer Jacket Loose Fit Winter Jacket Padded

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.91
Delivery from £9.18
Fitted Puffer Jacket Urban Classics Noir XS

Cheapest offer

This women's puffer jacket is perfect for colder days. The padding and taffeta lining keep the wearer warm. The large hood and stand-up collar offer extra protection, as do the wide ribbed cuffs. The winter jacket closes with a zipper that sits underneath a snap front, while drawstrings at the waist add shape. Large side patch pockets with flaps and side access are practical additions, and the fleece jacket's pleasing loose fit and reliable material offer a secure, slim fit.Outer Fabric 1: 100% Nylon and Polyamide, Nylon, 40D Heigh F, 68 gsmLining 1: 100% Polyester, Taffeta, 68 gsmWadding 1: 100% Polyester
£67.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Waisted Padded Jacket Pink M Woman
£67.18
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's high-waisted leggings Urban Classics mixed tech Noir XS
£18.31
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's high-waisted sports legging Urban Classics starter Blanc XL
£26.46
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's high-waisted sports legging Urban Classics starter Blanc L
£26.46
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's high-waisted sports legging Urban Classics starter Blanc M
£26.46
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99