Urban Classics Wide Oversize (big ) Sweater Grey S Woman

Urban Classics Wide Oversize (big ) Sweater Grey S Women

Urban Classics Wide Oversize (big ) Sweater Grey S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's oversized sweater Urban Classics Gris S

1-3 business days
£23.74
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Wide Oversize (big ) Sweater Grey S Woman

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Wide Oversize (Big) Sweater for WomenDiscover your new wardrobe staple for unparalleled comfort and effortless urban style with the URBAN CLASSICS Wide Oversize (Big) Sweater. Meticulously designed for the modern woman who values both aesthetics and coziness, this pullover is the epitome of relaxed sophistication. It's more than just a sweater, it's a statement of comfort and a versatile foundation for countless outfits, seamlessly blending into your everyday life from brisk autumn walks to cozy evenings indoors.Experience Unmatched Comfort & Effortless StyleThe primary benefit of this sweater lies in its exceptionally generous and contemporary oversized fit. The wide, roomy silhouette drapes beautifully over the body, offering a liberating sense of freedom and a flattering look for all body types. This design choice isn´t just about trend, it´s about providing a cocoon of comfort you´ll want to live in. The soft, pleasant-to-the-touch knit fabric enhances this feeling,
£21.49
12-14 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Urban Classics Wide Leg High Waist Chino Pants Black 28 Woman
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Men's Wide Track Pants Sweatpants, Light Asphalt, M
£43.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's oversized sweater Urban Classics Beige M
£21.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Satin Wide Pants
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Distressed 90's Wide Leg Denim Pants Pants, Black Charcoal Washed,
£23.63
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90