Women's flannel padded shirt Urban Classics Violet M

Urban Classics Women's Flannel Padded Overshirt - Wild Violet/Black - M

Women's flannel padded shirt Urban Classics Violet M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.32
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Flanell Padded Overshirt Shirt, wildviolet/Black, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.66
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Flanell Padded Overshirt Shirt, wildviolet/Black, M

In stock
£45.49
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Flanell Padded Overshirt Shirt, wildviolet/Black, M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.86
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Flanell Padded Overshirt Shirt, wildviolet/Black, M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£51.09
Delivery from £9.99
Women's flannel padded shirt Urban Classics Violet M

Cheapest offer

With its on-trend check pattern, this women's flannel shirt is an authentic urban fashion classic. In addition to its relaxed oversized fit and rounded hem, it has familiar features like a shirt collar and sleeve cuffs. Naturally, the women's shirt is also equipped with a continuous button placket. The chest pockets have flaps and buttons. Finished with a polyester lining with elaborate diamond quilting, the shirt is lightly padded.Outer fabric 1: 100% cotton, Flanell, 125 gsmLining 1: 100% polyester, Taffeta 230T, 68 gsmPadding 1: 100% polyester, Wattierung
£37.32
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Cropped Oversized Hoodie
£34.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies High Waist Cargo Pants Shorts, unionbeige, 28
£25.38
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Distressed 90's Wide Leg Denim Pants Pants, Black Charcoal Washed,
£23.63
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90