Women's oversized cardigan Urban Classics Beige XL

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Big Oversized Cardigan Sweater, Wetsand, XL

Women's oversized cardigan Urban Classics Beige XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£24.37
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Big Oversized Cardigan Beige XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped V-Neck Sweatshirt, Frozenyellow, XXXL
£29.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige XL Woman
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Arrow Jacket Beige M Women
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Striped Relaxed Shirt, White/Blue, L
£16.16
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Women's oversized cardigan Urban Classics Beige XL

Cheapest offer

This women's cardigan offers a contemporary look with a deep V-neckline, followed by a button placket with four large buttons. The relaxed oversized cut, dropped shoulders and neat knit cuffs on the sleeves, hem and neckline, as well as a button band, add extra charm. This women's cardigan is made from skin-friendly cotton fabric. Outer fabric 1: 100% cotton, 7 gg
£24.37
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk