Urban Classics College Sweatshirt Jacket Black XS Woman

Urban Classics Women's Ladies College Sweat Jacket Sweatshirt, Blk/Blk, XS

Used Offers from

Urban Classics College Sweatshirt Jacket Black XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Teddy jacket for women Urban Classic college sweat Noir XS

1-3 business days
£28.08
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies College Sweat Jacket Women's College Jacket Black/White, blk/blk, XS

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.56
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Ladies College Sweat Jacket Women's College Jacket Black/White, blk/blk, XS

In stock
£35.83
Delivery from £12.90

Urban Classics Ladies College Sweat Jacket Women's College Jacket Black/White, blk/blk, XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.41
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Ladies College Sweat Jacket Women's College Jacket Black/White, blk/blk, XS

£40.60
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Ladies College Sweat Jacket Women's College Jacket Black/White, blk/blk, XS

In stock
£44.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Ladies College Sweat Jacket Women's College Jacket Black/White, blk/blk, XS

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped V-Neck Sweatshirt, Frozenyellow, XXXL
£29.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Arrow Jacket Beige M Women
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige XL Woman
£29.12
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Cotton Twill Utility Pants Black 32 Woman
£41.90
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics College Sweatshirt Jacket Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Women´s College Sweatshirt Jacket | Lightweight Varsity StyleEmbrace timeless American varsity style with a modern, comfortable twist with the URBAN CLASSICS Ladies College Sweatshirt Jacket. This piece masterfully captures the iconic spirit of a classic college jacket, reimagined in a lightweight format perfect for year-round wear. If your traditional wool or leather college jacket is too hot for summer or too bulky for layering, this sweatshirt jacket is the lightweight and exceptionally stylish alternative you´ve been searching for. It delivers all the authentic details and the signature cut of a varsity original, but with a soft, light, and distinctly feminine feel that sets it apart.Expertly crafted to blend sporty heritage with everyday comfort, this jacket is your new go-to for effortless street style. The design features the quintessential striped, elasticated ribbed trim on the collar, cuffs, and hem, providing a snug fit and that instantly recognizable preppy c
£23.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)