Crop top woman Urban Classic Rib Blanc XL

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped Rib Top, White (White 220), XL

Crop top woman Urban Classic Rib Blanc XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£6.86
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies Cropped Rib Top Ribbed Top for Women Short Cut Slim Fit Sizes XS-5XL, White, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Ladies Cropped Rib Top Ribbed Top for Women Short Cut Slim Fit Sizes XS-5XL, White, XL

In stock
£8.33
Delivery from £9.90

Urban Classics Ladies Cropped Rib Top Ribbed Top for Women Short Cut Slim Fit Sizes XS-5XL, White, XL

In stock
£9.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Ladies Cropped Rib Top Ribbed Top for Women Short Cut Slim Fit Sizes XS-5XL, White, XL

£15.72
Delivery from £4.49
Crop top woman Urban Classic Rib Blanc XL

Cheapest offer

The Ladies Cropped Rib Top from URBAN CLASSICS is belly-less and reminiscent of the '90s - and we love that revival! You don't need a six-pack to look good. Just show a little skin. Pair the top with your favorite jeans, shorts or skirt in midi length. The stretchy fabric ensures a perfect fit and great wearing comfort.Oberstoff 1: 97% Baumwolle 3% Elasthan, 2*1 Rib, 180 GSM
£6.86
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Cropped Oversized Hoodie
£34.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Tb7001-ladies Rib Cardigan, Beige Melange, XS
£12.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Big Oversized Cardigan Sweater, Black, L
£42.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery