Women's T-shirt Urban Classics extended shoulder Gris M

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Extended Shoulder Tee Basic Capsleeves, Shortsleeve T-Shirt Top with Crew Neck, Lightgrey, M

Used Offers from

Women's T-shirt Urban Classics extended shoulder Gris M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£8.32
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Extended Shoulder Tee Basic Capsleeves, Shortsleeve T-Shirt Top with Crew Neck, Lightgrey, M

In stock
£9.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Ladies Extended Shoulder Tee T-Shirt mottled grey M

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days delivery
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Extended Shoulder Tee Basic Capsleeves, Shortsleeve T-Shirt Top with Crew Neck, Lightgrey, M

In stock
£10.69
Delivery from £9.90

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Extended Shoulder Tee Basic Capsleeves, Shortsleeve T-Shirt Top with Crew Neck, Lightgrey, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.98
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped V-Neck Sweatshirt, Frozenyellow, XXXL
£29.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Arrow Jacket Beige M Women
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige XL Woman
£24.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies High Waist Cargo Pants Shorts, unionbeige, 28
£25.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, XXL
£16.61
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Women's T-shirt Urban Classics extended shoulder Gris M

Cheapest offer

The men's casual jacket with classic shirt details is based on a large, eye-catching check pattern. Perfectly matching details are the two attached chest pockets as well as the side pockets with respective button closure. The collar and sleeve cuffs complete the classic look of the shirt jacket. The front zipper and the wide, comfortable cut ensure a relaxed fit. The soft Polar Fleece material offers a pleasant wearing comfort. On the inside, you will find Sherpa in the body area and taffeta in the sleeves as lining.Oberstoff 1: 100% Baumwolle, Single Jersey, 140gsm GSM
£8.32
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk