Woman's shirt Urban Classics faux leather over Noir S

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Faux Leather Overshirt Shirt, Black, S

Woman's shirt Urban Classics faux leather over Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£40.53
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics S Faux Leather Over Long Sleeve Shirt Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped V-Neck Sweatshirt, Frozenyellow, XXXL
£29.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£16.70
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Arrow Jacket Beige M Women
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige XL Woman
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 4XL
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
EMP-Online.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Woman's shirt Urban Classics faux leather over Noir S

Cheapest offer

Featuring a collar, button placket and large chest pocket, this women's leather jacket-based shirt is a casual and distinctive companion. The oversized cut employed, dropped shoulders and rounded hem give it an urban look. The shiny shirt jacket is made of synthetic leather.Outer fabric 1: 100% polyester, synthetic leather, 225 g/m².
£40.53
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk