Women's mix media shorts Urban Classics Gris 3XL

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Linen Mixed Boxer Shorts, Softseagrass, 3XL

Women's mix media shorts Urban Classics Gris 3XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£16.96
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Linen Mixed Boxer Shorts Shorts, Softseagrass,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.36
Delivery from £9.90

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Linen Mixed Boxer Shorts Shorts, Softseagrass,

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£36.19
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Damen Ladies Linen Mixed Boxer Shorts TB6848

Will usually delivered within 3 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.19
Free Delivery
Women's mix media shorts Urban Classics Gris 3XL

Cheapest offer

Material informationOuter fabric 1: 55% Linen 45% Cotton, 180 gsmThe Women's Mixed Linen Boxers from Urban Classics are perfect for carefree days and sports activities. With their relaxed fit and a blend of 55% linen and 45% cotton, these shorts not only provide a pleasant coolness but also a natural feel. The minimalist design pairs well with a variety of styles, making them a true summer essential. Whether for outdoor training or as a casual choice for everyday wear, they combine functionality with casual style.
£16.96
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Cropped Oversized Hoodie
£34.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Tb7001-ladies Rib Cardigan, Beige Melange, XS
£12.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Big Oversized Cardigan Sweater, Black, L
£42.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery