Women's tank top Urban Classic loose burnout Gris XS

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Loose Burnout Tanktop Sports Shirt, Dark Grey, XS

Women's tank top Urban Classic loose burnout Gris XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£4.64
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Loose Burnout Women's Tank Top Darkgrey Size:XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.90
Delivery from £6.90
Women's tank top Urban Classic loose burnout Gris XS

Cheapest offer

This versatile basic with a subtly worn look pairs perfectly with baggy trousers and a baseball cap, but looks great with headbands and fitted skirts as well. Thanks to its long cut and wide neck and arm openings, it can be combined with anything you have in your wardrobe and whatever you're in the mood for. Tissu extérieur 1 : 65% polyester 35% coton, jersey, 130 GSM
£4.64
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackhoundstooth, XL
£13.70
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Cropped Oversized Hoodie
£34.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, XXL
£15.06
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies High Waist Cargo Pants Shorts, unionbeige, 28
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99