Women's oversized twill shirt Urban Classics Blanc XS

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Twill Shirt, Sand, XS

Women's oversized twill shirt Urban Classics Blanc XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£23.70
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Oversized Twill Long Sleeve Shirt Beige XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped V-Neck Sweatshirt, Frozenyellow, XXXL
£29.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Arrow Jacket Beige M Women
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige XL Woman
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies High Waist Cargo Pants Shorts, unionbeige, 28
£25.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Women's oversized twill shirt Urban Classics Blanc XS

Cheapest offer

Shell Fabric 1: 68% Viscose 32% Polyester, 188 gsm product Despite the nonchalance appeal, this long-sleeved blouse creates a great physique. It offers a classic collar and button placket and has slightly slit side seams. The urban look is emphasized by two patched chest pockets and a wide oversize fit with dropped shoulders. It is made of twill. Lastly, the fit of the blouse is being optimized by a yoke at the back.
£23.70
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk