Urban Classics Rib Knit Wrapped Cardigan Black M Woman

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Rib Knit Wrapped Cardigan Sweater, Black, M

Urban Classics Rib Knit Wrapped Cardigan Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's chubby cardigan Urban Classics Noir M

1-3 business days
£31.01
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies Rib Knit Wrapped Cardigan Fashion Ladies Regular Fit Knitted Top Available in Two Colours Sizes XS-5XL, Black, M

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£41.61
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Ladies Rib Knit Wrapped Cardigan Fashion Ladies Regular Fit Knitted Top Available in Two Colours Sizes XS-5XL, Black, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.90
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Ladies Rib Knit Wrapped Cardigan Fashion Ladies Regular Fit Knitted Top Available in Two Colours Sizes XS-5XL, Black, M

£43.09
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Ladies Rib Knit Wrapped Cardigan Fashion Ladies Regular Fit Knitted Top Available in Two Colours Sizes XS-5XL, Black, M

In stock
£49.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Ladies Rib Knit Wrapped Cardigan Fashion Ladies Regular Fit Knitted Top Available in Two Colours Sizes XS-5XL, Black, M

In stock
£53.87
Delivery from £17.90

Urban Classics Ladies Rib Knit Wrapped Cardigan Fashion Ladies Regular Fit Knitted Top Available in Two Colours Sizes XS-5XL, Black, M

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£63.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Striped Relaxed Shirt, White/Blue, XS
£18.09
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige XL Woman
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Arrow Jacket Beige M Women
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Knitted Turtleneck Sweater Sweatshirt, White, XXXXXL
£21.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's jacket Urban Classics College Vert S
£24.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Rib Knit Wrapped Cardigan Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Rib Knit Wrapped Cardigan Category: Clothing | Subcategory: SweatersDiscover the perfect blend of effortless elegance and cozy comfort with the URBAN CLASSICS Rib Knit Wrapped Cardigan. Designed for the modern woman who values both style and versatility, this sweater is a definitive wardrobe essential. It´s more than just a piece of clothing, it´s a sophisticated layering solution that seamlessly adapts to your lifestyle, transitioning from casual days to chic evenings with graceful ease. Its timeless design ensures it will be a go-to favorite season after season.The true beauty of this cardigan lies in its thoughtful design. The flattering wrap-around silhouette is its most defining feature, allowing you to create a personalized fit that accentuates your shape beautifully. This is complemented by a delicate, matching tie belt that cinches at the waist, defining your silhouette and adding a touch of refined femininity. The graceful V-neckline elongates the neck and is pe
£29.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)